School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Double Eagle Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robinson Elementary
109th Street School Dougherty Valley High School Lemay Street ES Robinson Intermediate
10th Street ES Douglass Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
11-Newcomers Douglass Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Leola School District Rocky Hill Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rod Kelley Elementary School
118th Street School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Rogers Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rolling Hills Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leyva Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
156th Street School Dr. John C. Page School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary LHS Athletics Rooftop K-8
186th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libby Elementary Roosevelt
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Academy Roosevelt A. Montoya School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
28th Street ES DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt MS
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Middle School ROP Center
49th Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Early Education Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty North Athletics Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North High School Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street School Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosedale Middle School
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roselawn Continuation High School
54th Street ES Dryden High School Libra Academy Rosemead High School
59th Street School Dryden Middle School Lick (James) MS Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
61st Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liggett St ES Rosemont EEC
660 Early Learning Center Dudley Elementary Lilac School Rosewood Park School
66th Street School Duke Ellington High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Round Valley Joint Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dularge Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dunn Elementary Lillian St. ES Roy Romer Middle School
74th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Limerick ES Royal High School
75th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Royal Sunset High School
7th Grade Academy Dutcher Middle School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Street ES Dyer Street ES Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary Rucker Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
95th Street ES Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
96th St Elementary Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Center Lincoln Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy Sage Creek High School
Academia Avance Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academic and Career Services East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academic Leadership Community East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvador Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School Salvin SEC
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Carteret High School Linscott Charter Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy High School East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acadian Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonio High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Accel Middle College East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 6 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 7 San Jose Street School
Addams High School eCADEMY Magnet School Local District 8 San Juan Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Addison High School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan School
Addison Middle School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Lorenzo Adult School
Adelante Continuation High School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Lorenzo High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Local Operations Center-North San Mateo High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-South San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Division Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro St ES
Adult Education/ROP Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockeford Elementary School San Rafael High School
Aggeler High School Educational Options Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Ramon Valley High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educational Partnership High School Lockwood ES Sanchez ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Services Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Adult School Edward Harris Jr Middle School LodiUSD Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandia High School
Alameda High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Span School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Unified Summer School Egling Middle School Logansport High School Santa Clara High School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo ES Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Star School Santa Susana Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Santa Susana High School
Albuquerque High School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Aldama ES El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Dorado Middle School Longfellow ES Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexandria ES El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Saturn Street ES
Alhambra High School El Monte High School Longleaf Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Monte School District Summer School Longwood Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loren Miller Elementary Schilling Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary School 1
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 10
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Roble Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 12
Almond Grove El Roble Intermediate Lorin Eden Elementary School School 13
Alonzo CDS Eldorado High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 14
Alta California ES Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School School 15
Alta Heights Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos High School School 16
Alta Loma Elementary School eLiberty Los Amigos Elementary School School 18
Alta Loma High School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 2
Alta Loma Middle School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 20
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 21
Alta Vista Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 24
Alta Vista High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 25
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School Police School 26
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 27
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Los Arboles Middle School School 28
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos School 29
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 3
Alvarado Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerros Middle School School 6
Alvarado ES Ellender Memorial High School Los Feliz Elementary School 7
Amador High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 8
Amanecer Primary Center Ellington Elementary School Los Osos High School School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elm Grove Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Business and Tourism
Ambrosini Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Fields Middle School Los Robles Academy School of Education and Training
American Canyon High School Elysian Heights Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Information Technology
American High School Emerson Community Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lowell HS School Police Department
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School Readiness & Preschool
Andasol Avenue Employee Performance Accountability LPS Fine Arts Schriever Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Library Media Program Schurr High
Anderson Elementary Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Sci-Tech
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Science Hill School
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Soldo Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Ann Street Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Seaside Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Sebree Elementary
Ansel Adams Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lynbrook High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest Ward Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School SELPA
Antelope View Charter Ernie Pyle Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Anton EEC Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Escambia Virtual Academy MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Mack ES Sequoia High School
Anzar High School Escondido High School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Apache Elementary School Esencia K-8 school MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo Elementary School Eshelman ES Macy Elementary School Serra High School
Apollo High School Esparto Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Esparto High School Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Apperson Street Elementary Esparto Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Esperanza ES Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Applied Technology Center Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
APS Virtual School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Aptos High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos Junior High School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison High School SF International HS
Aptos MS Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Aragon Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon High School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Field Elementary School Madrone High School Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Argonaut High School Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Argonne ES EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arlington Elementary School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Everest Academy Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Everett MS Maintenance and Operations Sheridan ES
Arminta School Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Early Education Center Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Junior High School Manchester Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Excelsior Academy Manlio Silva Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Middle School Mann Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School Exeter Union High School Mann Middle School Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairburn Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfax Learning Center Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfield Elementary Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmount ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Athol Elementary Family Programs Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Federal Terrace Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Fern Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augustus Hawkins Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina High School Silverwood Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marina MS Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora High School Ferndale Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Valley High School
Aurora Jr. High Ferndale High School Mariners Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
AUSD Independent Study Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simpson Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon High School Field Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon K-12 School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Avery Middle School First Street Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sisters High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aztec High School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Slauson Middle School
Azusa Adult School FL Schlagle High School Marlton School Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa High School Fleming MS Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Back Bay High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS Sloat (Commodore) ES
Baden High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smith Elementary School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall ES SMUHSD Summer School
Balboa HS Florin High School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Baldwin Academy Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snowline Virtual School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Adult Education Solano Adult Education
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandini Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Banneker Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Fortuna Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foshay LC Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foster Elementary Maryland Elementary South Bay Adult School
Barton Foster Youth Services Marylin Ave Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South East High School
Bassett Street Elementary Foussat Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bates Elementary School Fox Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Gate High School
Bay Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Maxine Theater South Gate Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Francisco MS Maxwell Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena High School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maya Lin School South Pasadena Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Point Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Region High School #8
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW High School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW Middle School Franklin County R-II School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McClellan High South Torrance High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin High School McCloud High School South Valley Junior High
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton High School McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beaumont High School Freedom Elementary McKinley ES Sparks Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freedom High Magnet School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Freeman Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Department
Beethoven Street Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont McPherson Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bell Gardens Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow School Springhill Elementary School
Bell Gardens High French Valley Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frida Kahlo High School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bella Vista Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Measure I St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bella Vista Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bella Vista Middle School Fries ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stagg ES
Bellaire Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melrose Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Fullbright ES Melvin Avenue ES Stanislaus Elementary
Bellview Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bellview Middle School FUSD College Connection Menlo-Atherton High School Stanley Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Fusion Charter Merced Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belmont High School Gage Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanton Elementary School
Belmont LAAMPS Gale Ranch Middle School Merlinda School Star Academy
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Gant Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Bemis Elementary Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Benton Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street School
Benton High School Garden Valley Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Statesboro High School
Benton Middle School Gardena Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena High School Michael J. Castori STEAM Legacy High School
Berendo MS Gardner Middle School Michell Middle School Steele Lane Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Mid City Magnet School Steffan Manor Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield ES Middle College Stephen M White Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Garfield Middle School Middle College High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Garin Elementary School Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephens Middle School
Bethel Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Bethune Middle School Garwood Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bethune Transitional Center Garza Primary Center Milani Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Street School Miles P. Richmond Stockwell Place Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway High School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Middle School Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonegate Elementary School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Beyond the Bell Gehringer Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stoney Point HS
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Stony Point North Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Strathern Street Elementary
Birch Lane Elementary George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Stringer Attendance Center
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School STRIVE Academy
Birney George Washington Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birney Elementary School George White Elementary School Miraloma ES Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Georgetown School Miramonte High School Success Academy
Black Rock High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Early College High School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks High School Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center ES Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Middle School Germain ES Mission Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gibson Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley HS
Blue Oak Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blythe Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission Vista High School Sundance Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glascock County Consolidated School Mokelumne High School Sunnyside ES
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Glassell Park EEC Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bond Program Glassell Park Elementary School Monroe ES Sunset Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Gledhill ES Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary School Sunset ES
Borel Middle School Glen Alta ES Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen Park ES Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Parish Technical School Glen View Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Boundary County Middle School Glen View High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bourg Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bowditch Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowers Elementary Glendora Adult School Monte Vista EEC Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowman Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Boyd Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sutro ES
Boynton High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sutter Creek Elementary School
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Bracher Elementary Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista School Sutter's Mill
Bradley Elementary School Global Youth Charter Montebello Community Day School Suva Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Intermediate
Braly Elementary Goddard Middle School Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Gold Trail Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Elementary Montegut Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brentwood Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden Sierra High School Monterey High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Science Magnet School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Hills Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bret Harte High School Golden View Elementary School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School ASSETS T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Briarwood Elementary Goodpine Middle School Montessori T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bridge Program GOT Kids Montevideo Elementary Tafoya Elementary School
Bridge Street Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Taft Middle School
Bridges Grace Yokley Middle School Montgomery High School Taft School District 90
Bridges Community Day High School Graham Elementary Monticello Academy Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Learning Center Graham ES Monument Continuation High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Granada Elementary School Moorpark High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bright Futures Granada High School Morada Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brittan Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead City Primary School Taylor Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Elementary School Technology
Broad Creek Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Moreland Educational Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Early Education Center Moreland Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadous EEC Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Temecula Middle School
Brockton Ave ES Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brook Hill Elementary Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morris Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brooklet Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Morse Early Childhood Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratten ES Moscone (George R) ES Temple Academy
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gratts EEC Moulton Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Olive Intermediate School Templeton Alternative Education
Brookside Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brown Elementary School Grazide Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Templeton High School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Great Falls Academy Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tenderloin Community ES
Brownell Middle School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Tennyson High School
Browning High School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryan Middle School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryant Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryant ES Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES TeWinkle Middle School
Bryson Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School The Academy
Bryte Career and College Training Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchanan Street ES Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buchser Middle School Griffith Middle School Mountainair Middle School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buckeye Elementary School Guadalupe ES Move It The Incubator School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Judah Academy
Bud Carson Middle School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buena Vista Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Olive Elementary The Ontario Center School
Buffum H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Bunche Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burbank Haddon EEC Mt. Eden High School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Hagginwood Elementary Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burcham Elementary Hall District Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Riley High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Haman Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burlingame High School Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamilton High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton Middle School Muir Thrower Opportunity Program
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamlin Charter Academy Muir (John) ES Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hansen School Mulberry Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Timberlake Junior High School
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Timberlake Senior High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Toby Johnson Middle School
Butteville Elementary Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Byrd MS Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School My Learning Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School MyData Tokay High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harding Elementary School Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Cabrillo High School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cache Creek High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cadwallader Elementary School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison Elementary School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahuenga Elementary Harrison Middle School Naples Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Harrison School District 36 Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calabasas Harry Bridges Span School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Ransom Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towers Elementary School
Calahan Kids Hart Street ES Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Calais Elementary School Harte Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harte (Bret) ES Nebo Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvard ES Needham School Transition Services
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvest Middle School Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haskell El School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Haughton High School Nelson Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County High School Haughton Middle School Nelson Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Elementary
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Calero High School Hawthorne Middle School Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayes Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Hayward High School New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Tulelake High School
California League of Schools HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New School Tulita Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Charter School New Stanley Elementary Turlock Adult School
California School Healdsburg Elementary School New Tech High School Turlock High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg High School New Traditions ES Turlock Junior High School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Valley High School Turner Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Junior High School TUSD Ag Farm
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Huffman School Newark Memorial High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Cameron School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Twain
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newcomb K-8 School Tweedy Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Heliotrope Elementary School Newmark High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Campbellton Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Campolindo High School Henderson School Newport Elementary School Twilight School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary Newport Harbor High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canfield ES Henry Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canistota High School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Green Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Rivers Adult School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Slater Middle School Newton High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canon School Heritage K-8 School Newton Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cantara Street School Heritage Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Tynes Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary School UCLA CS
Canyon Vista Elementary School Herrera Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Ulloa ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union Elementary School
Cape May County High School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nightingale Middle School Union High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hesperian Elementary Niguel Hills Middle School Union Middle School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nimitz Middle School University High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Hills Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Upland Elementary
Capuchino High School Hidden Hills Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland High School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Upland Junior High School
Career & Transition Center West Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Norman S. Weir Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education High School at Moorpark College Normandie Avenue ES USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Technical Education High School ESY Normont ES Utah Street School
Carl Hankey Elementary School High School Summer School North Country Elementary Vaca Pena Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Higher Learning Academy North Cow Creek School Vacaville Adult School
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School Vacaville High School
Carlsbad High School Highland High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highland Park HS North DeSoto Middle School Vail High
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlson Home Hospital School Highlands High School North High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valencia Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest ES North Park High School Valencia Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hillcrest Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Valentine Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Star Elementary School Valerio ES
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale Elementary North Star Independent Study Valhalla Elementary School
Carr Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Tama County Community High School Valinda School of Academics
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Terrace Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillside High School Northridge Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside Middle School Northridge Middle School Vallecito High School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilltop HS Northside School Vallejo Adult School
Carter High School Hilmar High School Northview High School Vallejo Charter School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar Middle School Northwest Middle School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage High School Hobart EEC Northwood Elementary Vallejo High School
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Middle School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Start Central Hogan Middle School Norwood Street ES Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Holbrook Elementary School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Center High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holder School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Middle School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Prep
Carver Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista High School Valley Center Primary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollow Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carver Middle School Holly Oak Elementary O'Connell (John) HS Valley High School
Casey Elementary Hollywood High School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley High School
Casita Center Hollywood Primary Center O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes Avenue ES O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castelar Elementary Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Homestead High School Oak Glen High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Castlebay Lane Charter Honduras Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Cave Language Academy Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove High School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove Middle School Valley View Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Hill Elementary Valley View ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Elementary School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View High School
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Center High Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valleydale Elementary School
Center Middle School Hope Academy Oakdale High School Van Buren Middle School
Center Preschool Hope Elementary School Oakdale Junior High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Coast High School Hopkins Junior High Oakley Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oakmont Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oaks Middle School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oakwood Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central High School Houma Junior High School Oasis Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Language Academy Houston Middle School Obama Global Prep Academy VAPA Legacy High School
Central Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Academy Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Alternative Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Park Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Shores High School Vena Ave. Elementary
Century Park ES Hudson K-8 School Oceanside High School Venetia Valley
Cerritos School Hughbanks Elementary Odyssey High School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hull Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Old River Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oldham-Ramona School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olita Elementary School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive Elementary Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olive Grove Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive View Elementary Victor Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Vista Middle School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Continuation High School Oliver Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey High School Independence Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Viejo Elementary School
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade View Park Continuation High School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence High School Olla Elementary School Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence HS Olson Elementary Village K-8 School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olympic High School Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Onaga Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Continuing Education West Ontario High School Vine School
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Open Classrooms Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Middle School Independent Study Orange County School of the Arts Vinedale Elementary
Chapman Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vineland Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Inez Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Infonet Orange Grove Middle School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Orangewood School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Department Orchard Elementary Vineyard School
Charles R. Drew Middle School International High School Orchard Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International School of Monterey Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Acad HS Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles White Elementary International Studies Learning Center Orinda Intermediate School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Oropeza Elementary Virginia Road ES
Charnock Road ES Ione Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth High School Ione Junior High School Osborn Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Osceola St. Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez Iron Horse Middle School Oso Grande Elementary School Visitacion Valley ES
Chavez (Cesar) ES Iron House Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Chelwood Elementary School Irving Magnet Otter Creek School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cheremoya Elementary Irvington High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Adult Transition Center
Cherryland Elementary School Irwin High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Alternative School
Cheviot Hills HS Isaac L Sowers Middle School Owensmouth HS Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Island High School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isleton Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High IT Help Desk Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Child Nutrition Department ITD Web Services Pacific Coast Charter School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chin (John Yehall) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Collegiate School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Education Center ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES J. M. Tate High School Paddison Elementary School Vista High School
Chisholm Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paden Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher High School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista Preparatory Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Junior High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Middle School Palm Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cienega Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Lick High School Palma Ceia Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cipriani Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Career and Technical Education
Circle of Independent Learning James Rutter Middle School Palms Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
Citrus Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Palms Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jasper County Career Development Center Paloma Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
City Partnership Program JC Harmon High School Palomares Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City Terrace Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Panorama City ES Wadsworth Avenue ES
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Community Adult School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Elementary School
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paramount Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue ES Waldorf
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson ES Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Western Place ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Parker (Jean) ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary
Cleveland Middle School Jehue Middle School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clinton Elementary Jena Junior High School Parkway High School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cloverland Elementary Jersey Elementary School Parras Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jesse Bethel High School Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim Allen Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walter Colton Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Dexter Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Patterson Elementary Walteria Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Michell School Patton High School Walters Junior High School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams MS Paularino Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
College and Career Advantage John Baker Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John Baldwin Elementary Payroll Administration Warrington Middle School
College Park Elementary School John Brown Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington (George) HS
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peabody (George) ES Washington Adult School
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary
Colonial Acres Elementary John Finney High School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Fiske Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John H. Pitman High School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Colusa High School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington High School
Colusa Home School John Marshall Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary Perez CTC Washington Manor Middle School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Peterson Elementary School Peterson Middle School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Open Elementary
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community High School John Vierra High School Phillips Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phoenix High School Washington West Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Adult School Jones Primary Center Piedmont Hills High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Pine Forest High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Early College High School Jordan Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford High School
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Waterford Junior High School
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Jr/Sr High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concordia Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concow Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Valley Academy Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condit Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Watsonville High School
Condor Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Piner High School Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster (Daniel) ES
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Academy
Contract Independent Studies Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Early Education Center José Valdés Math Institute Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cope Middle School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Corning Union High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pioneer High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Jr. High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Werner Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Junior Jets Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corrales Elementary School Justice Street ES Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Covina High School
Corvallis Elementary Justin Early Learners Academy Platt Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa Middle School K-8 Home Study Playa Vista Elementary School West High School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Mesa High School
Country Club Elementary Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Middle School
Country High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Park Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Portal ES
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary West Street Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kathryn Hughes Elementary Plummer Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Kaweah High School Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Keema High School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Poinsettia Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekview Ranch School Kelley Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Western Ave Elementary
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary School Polk Middle School Westmont High School
Cresson Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Polytechnic High School Westport Heights ES
Crestwood St. Elementary Kenmore Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School Kennedy HS Portal Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School Kennedy Middle School Portal MHS Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kettering Powell Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Key (Francis Scott) ES Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whaley Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School KidsZone Prairie Vista Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whitcomb High School
Cucamonga Middle School King (Thomas Starr) ES Preschool Services White Church Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School King Elementary Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary School President Ave ES White Oak Elementary School
Cupertino High School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Presidio MS White Point Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Preston Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Curtis Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitman High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingston Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD Career Preparation Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier
CUSD Construction Department Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kit Carson Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kittridge Elementary School Prisk Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Human Resource Services Knightsen Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Knolls Elementary School Prospect High School Widney High CTC
CUSD Print Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Prospect High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kohler K-8 Providence Elementary Wilcox Elementary
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Wilcox High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kootenai High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Student Support Services Kordyak Elementary Purche Ave ES Will Rogers High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kornblum Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Transportation Department Kraemer Middle School PVUSD After School Willard
CUSD Use of Facilities Krey Elementary PVUSD.NET Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School Kucera Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kwis Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Cueva High School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Entrada School Quimby Oak Middle School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Fetra Elementary Quincy Jones ES William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Joya Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Luz Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Merced Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dale Avenue School La Merced Intermediate R. Rex Parris High School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School La Mesa Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Radcliff Elementary William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana MS La Puente High School Ralston Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbury Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ramona Elementary Willow ES
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ramona Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Ramona High School Wilmington MS
Darby Avenue Charter Lacache Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilmington Park Elementary
Davidson Middle School LaContenta Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lafayette Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson High School
Davis Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette ES Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Creek High School Rancho Romero Elementary Wilton Place Elementary School
Day Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Nueva School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winfield High School
De Anza Middle School Lake Center Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield Intermediate School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rea Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Placid Elementary School Redding ES Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Shores High School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School Lake Primary School Redondo Union High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School Lake Street PC Redwood Elementary School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood High School Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Middle School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeshore ES Reese Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeside Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeview Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Lakewood Elementary School Reid School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakewood High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance High School Wood Middle School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Public School Renaissance School for the Arts Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Reseda ES Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lanai Road Reseda High School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Empire School Landers Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodham Middle School
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland High School
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Las Flores High School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Ridgeview Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodside High School
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Woodson Elementary School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rio Grande High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Woonsocket School District
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Linda Senior High School Workman Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Tierra Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wrightwood Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School WUSD Preschool
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Vista Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Dingle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Vista High School YES Academy
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary School Riordan Primary Center YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Laurel Span School Ritter ES Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary River City High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary River Delta Community Day School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Middle School York Community High School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Example1 River Oaks Elementary School York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example2 Riverbank Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example3 Riverbank High School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Language Academy Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Riverview Middle School Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverview Middle School Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy ES Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Yucca Valley High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robert Shearer Zia Elementary School
Dooley Legion Park Elementary Roberto Clemente Zones of Choice
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leichman CTC Robertson High School Zuni Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Leigh High School Robertson Summer School Zupanic High School